0:00
Find out more about Angel and her guests Ali Morris, Brandon Allen, IC, Juice, MadMike and Ada Masters on this session of WeedTV's Original Series. Click on the cast and guests tabs to learn more in the Original Series https://watch.weedtv.com/store/channels/series/C2mMIodMzSYAkREdbhON WATCH the next episode of Blunt Talk with Curt Diesel as he interviews PharmaXracts.
In this episode
Blunt Talk
Season 1 · 35 Episodes
1
Blunt Talk: Season One
0:47
2
Prodigal Sunn with Master Bong on Blunt Talk
0:27
3
Prodigal Sunn getting Creative...
1:04
4
Hand Massage Blunt Talk....
0:52
5
Prodigal Sunn's view on Hemp for PAIN on Blunt Talk
0:40
6
Blunt Talk: Prodigal Sunn talks about Indica
0:21
7
Prodigal Sunn talks about Jamaica
0:56
8
Blunt Talk: Wu-Tang Marketing with Prodigal Sunn and Master Bong
0:46
9
Blunt Talk about Wu-Tang's Memorabilia
0:37
10
Prodigal Sunn on "Everyday Use"
0:27
11
Wu-Tang No Pain Killers - Prodigal Sunn on Blunt Talk
0:30
12
What I Do...
0:37
13
What's In WEED ? Blunt Talk with Prodigal Sunn and Master Bong
0:23
14
Blunt Talk: Episode 1 - Master Bong
4:23
15
Blunt Talk: Episode 2 - Master Bong
4:14
16
Blunt Talk: Episode 3 - Master Bong
2:57
17
Blunt Talk: Episode 4 - Master Bong
7:08
18
Blunt Talk: Episode 5 - Master Bong
2:20
19
Blunt Talk: Episode 6 - Angel Ace
1:36
20
Blunt Talk: Episode 7 - Angel Ace
2:45
21
Blunt Talk: Episode 8 - Angel Ace
3:31
22
Blunt Talk: Episode 9 - Angel Ace
4:29
Blunt Talk: Episode 10 - Angel Ace
5:39
24
Blunt Talk: Episode 11 - Curt Diesel
1:07
25
Blunt Talk: Episode 12 - Curt Diesel
1:42
26
Blunt Talk: Episode 13 - Curt Diesel
0:53
27
Blunt Talk: Episode 14 - Curt Diesel
1:47
28
Blunt Talk: Episode 15 - Curt Diesel
1:50
29
Blunt Talk: Episode 16 - Curt Diesel
0:59
30
Blunt Talk: Episode 17 - Curt Diesel
1:57
31
Blunt Talk: Episode 18 - Curt Diesel
1:45
32
Blunt Talk: Episode 19 - Zairilla Bacon
30:13
33
Blunt Talk: Episode 20 - Master Bong with Prodigal Sunn
18:42
34
Blunt Talk: Episode 21 - Curt Diesel with 3 SmokesModel Contestants
10:12
35
Blunt Talk: Episode 22 - Master Bong and Mike Apollo
20:37